Øyeren Rundt 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11499Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:16:34
21421Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:16:34
31450Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:19:29+00:02:55
41411Kjetil Farup
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:19:43+00:03:09
5480Sven Ove Hoel
SK Rye sykkel / Gjensidige Sport
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:20:19+00:03:45
61476Jostein Lind Nørbech
Bærum OCK / Prodecon
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:20:29+00:03:55
71407Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:23:30+00:06:56
81408Rasmus Dedenroth
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
DENMasters Cup
M30-34
03:23:31+00:06:57
9487Kenneth Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:23:42+00:07:08
101417Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:23:46+00:07:12
111418Felix Leder
Kolbotn SK
GERMasters Cup
M35-39
03:23:47+00:07:13
121406Torben Christian Wendler
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
GERMasters Cup
M30-34
03:24:09+00:07:35
131413anders danielsen
CK Elverum
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:24:10+00:07:36
141423Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:24:12+00:07:38
151404Kai Rune Mælen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Team-Sør
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:24:16+00:07:42
16481Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:24:37+00:08:03
171492Christian Høva Ihle
Bærum OCK / Boc 1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:24:39+00:08:05
181436Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:25:23+00:08:49
191441Øyvind Haug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:25:27+00:08:53
201437Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMasters Cup
M40-44
03:25:28+00:08:54
211424Ketil Wendelbo Aanensen
Bærum OCK / BOC XP
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:25:32+00:08:58
22485Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:25:32+00:08:58
231435Raymond Gonzalez
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:25:43+00:09:09
241440Anders Røynås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:25:52+00:09:18
251425Henrik Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:26:03+00:09:29
261446Gaute Vikøren
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:26:27+00:09:53
271461Kenneth Hansen
Follo SK / Avinor BIL
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:26:31+00:09:57
281456Thomas Harjo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:26:36+00:10:02
291447Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:26:38+00:10:04
301449Kim Skotte
Foreningen Frikransen / Statkraft
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:26:49+00:10:15
311459Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:26:56+00:10:22
321477Rory Gundersen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:27:00+00:10:26
331448Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:27:03+00:10:29
34488Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Kjekkas if
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:27:07+00:10:33
351458Trond Kjølstad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:27:23+00:10:49
36482Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:27:33+00:10:59
371470Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:29:07+00:12:33
381469Bård Røsok
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru TREK racing team
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:29:21+00:12:47
39490Kristin Falck
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
K45-49
03:29:34+00:13:00
401475Magne Lilloe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Muncitori Bemanning AS
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:29:37+00:13:03
411473Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:29:38+00:13:04
421472Anders Blakstvedt
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:29:54+00:13:20
431482Øyvind Berg
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:30:02+00:13:28
441465Eystein Westgaard
Bærum OCK / BOC3 LO38
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:30:53+00:14:19
451457Thomas Engebretsen
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:33:42+00:17:08
461466Einar Markhus
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:33:49+00:17:15
471478Are Reines
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:33:58+00:17:24
481488Dag Ole Storrøsten
Bærum OCK / Telenor BIL
NORMasters Cup
M60-64
03:34:03+00:17:29
491498Elin Grønvik
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORMasters Cup
K50-54
03:34:27+00:17:53
501453Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:34:49+00:18:15
511433Martin Garfalk
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:39:06+00:22:32
521429Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:39:55+00:23:21
531495Camilla Landsverk
Eiker CK
NORMasters Cup
K45-49
03:41:12+00:24:38
541483Petter Gunnulfsen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:43:01+00:26:27
551500Maiken Kallesen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMasters Cup
K30-34
03:43:12+00:26:38
561497Tonje Skuland
Eiker CK
NORMasters Cup
K50-54
03:43:23+00:26:49
571493Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMasters Cup
M65-69
03:43:25+00:26:51
581474Tore Stuedahl
Bingsfoss SK
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:43:49+00:27:15
591428Erlend Gjerde
Sandefjord SK / Transplantertes IF
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:44:27+00:27:53
601452Rune Melhus
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:46:10+00:29:36
611451Cato Rokne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:48:19+00:31:45
621442Erik Schmidt
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:48:51+00:32:17
631462Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:55:12+00:38:38
641405Joachim Larsen
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:58:55+00:42:21
651401Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK / Veidekke
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
04:30:02+01:13:28
66483Linda Tomren
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
K35-39
05:47:33+02:30:59
1409Andreas Vander
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
DNF
1444Bo Johan Börje Konradsson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
DNF
1487Jon Braathen
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M60-64
DNF
1489Roger Tøftum
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M60-64
DNF
1460Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
DNF
1426André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
DNS
1403Bendik bull
SK Rye sykkel / Gjensidige Sport
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
DNS
1427Christian Sjurseth
Asker CK / If bedriftidrettslag / Gåping IL
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
DNS
1402Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
DNS
493Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
1412Daniel Ark Evensen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
1410Eivind Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
1463Emil Inversini
Nesodden SK
SUIMasters Cup
M50-54
DNS
1415Erik Haugen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
489Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
1464Henke Erichsen
Bærum OCK / LO38
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
DNS
1468Håkon Dreyer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
DNS
1471Idar Magne Bækken
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
DNS
1486Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M60-64
DNS
1467Jan Morten Kreutz
Bærum OCK / BOC XP
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
DNS
492Janne Smauget
Fredrikstad SK
NORMasters Cup
K30-34
DNS
491Jarle Dreierstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
DNS
1479Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
DNS
1414Johan Herland
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
1443Jørn Bremtun
Bærum OCK / BOC XP
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
DNS
1445Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
DNS
486Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
DNS
1485Kjell Haugen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMasters Cup
M60-64
DNS
1422Konrad Albert Maliszewski
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
1416Kristoffer Ingberg Moen
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
1430Lino Inversini
Follo SK / Team Follo
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
DNS
1454Marius Bækkevar
Bærum OCK / BOC XP
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
DNS
1419Marius Magureanu
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
DNS
1434Martin Carlén
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
DNS
Meld feil