Raumerrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
127Lars Ove Thoresen
G-Sport Kløfta
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:31:21,0
21Vidar Mehl
Toyota Fuji Team/ RGSK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:31:24,0+00:00:03,0
318Bersvenn Støen
helios dbs racing team
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:32:08,0+00:00:47,0
425Tom Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:32:16,0+00:00:55,0
522Anders Fiskvik
Helios DBS Racing Team
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:32:58,0+00:01:37,0
6152Petter Fagerhaug
Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
02:33:11,0+00:01:50,0
721Eirik Fiskvik
Helios DBS Racing Team
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
02:36:34,0+00:05:13,0
813Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Team Merida NTG
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
02:36:49,0+00:05:28,0
9153Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
02:37:44,0+00:06:23,0
9302Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal sk
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:37:44,0+00:06:23,0
11317Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:37:49,0+00:06:28,0
1233Bjørn Morten Gjellebæk
Sarpsborg SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:37:57,0+00:06:36,0
1323Kristian Klevgård
Lillehammer CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
02:38:00,0+00:06:39,0
1429Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
Mingen
02:38:03,0+00:06:42,0
15321Stian Iuell
Rena il
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:38:12,0+00:06:51,0
1619Tor-Atle Fuglerud
Team Helium KF
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:38:13,0+00:06:52,0
16305Ole Einar Brækken
Cykleklubben Krank 1
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:38:13,0+00:06:52,0
18368Atle Hartveit
Hauerseter Sp.Kl. Nordkisa Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:38:17,0+00:06:56,0
19322Tom Rødsbakken
Rena IL Sykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:38:23,0+00:07:02,0
20450Frank-Roe Vasseng
Subaru Trek Racing Team
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:38:28,0+00:07:07,0
21301Espen Nyland
-
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:39:22,0+00:08:01,0
22427Ole-Morten Munz
Munz Tigers
Raumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:39:31,0+00:08:10,0
2324Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Raumer Rytter SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
02:39:50,0+00:08:29,0
243Ola Skatvedt
Lillehammer CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M20-24
02:40:08,0+00:08:47,0
2510Roar Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:40:19,0+00:08:58,0
2630Thomas Kvalsvik
Subaru Trek Racing Team
Raumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:40:27,0+00:09:06,0
2715Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:40:38,0+00:09:17,0
28314Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:41:31,0+00:10:10,0
29449Geir Henning Lund
Team RAMO
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:41:34,0+00:10:13,0
3016Mikael Schou
Raumer Rytter SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:41:45,0+00:10:24,0
31311Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:41:52,0+00:10:31,0
32303Bjørn Andrè Grubbli
IK HERO
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:41:55,0+00:10:34,0
33312Lasse Obrestad
TEAM KRANK GEWESEN
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:41:56,0+00:10:35,0
34327Rune Flengsrud
Milslukern
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:42:02,0+00:10:41,0
3512Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:42:26,0+00:11:05,0
3620Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M17-19
02:42:59,0+00:11:38,0
37381Niklas Carlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:43:06,0+00:11:45,0
38436Dag Stian Lindstad
Klubb Idrettsklubb
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:43:14,0+00:11:53,0
39309Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:43:25,0+00:12:04,0
40342Even Bjerke
Hurdal
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:43:26,0+00:12:05,0
40348Hans Christian Sagbakken
Marcello
Raumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:43:26,0+00:12:05,0
42439Geir Kjær
Milslukern
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:43:27,0+00:12:06,0
42452Torfinn Evensen
Rustad IL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:43:27,0+00:12:06,0
444Ivan Karlshaugen
Solør CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:43:35,0+00:12:14,0
45323Per Arne Helgesen
Team Foss
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:43:38,0+00:12:17,0
46440Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:43:40,0+00:12:19,0
47435Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:44:33,0+00:13:12,0
48447Krister Sørgård
Ringkollen skiklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:45:10,0+00:13:49,0
49315Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:45:22,0+00:14:01,0
50361Asgeir Bjørgum
Eidsvoll SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:45:26,0+00:14:05,0
51349Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:45:29,0+00:14:08,0
52346Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:45:33,0+00:14:12,0
53338Espen Rolfsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:45:35,0+00:14:14,0
54316Frode Lier
Ullensaker CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:46:30,0+00:15:09,0
54369Henning Nilsen
Hauerseter Sp.Kl. Nordkisa Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:46:30,0+00:15:09,0
56441Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:46:37,0+00:15:16,0
57304Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:46:42,0+00:15:21,0
58414Steve Kristiansen
Follo Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:46:43,0+00:15:22,0
59306Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:47:12,0+00:15:51,0
60337Stig Gundersen
asker ck
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:47:58,0+00:16:37,0
61353Svein Erik Berntsen
KSK Kolbotn / SpareBank 1
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:48:29,0+00:17:08,0
62363Tom Erik Hammer
Team Krank Gewesen
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:48:35,0+00:17:14,0
63335Charles Granquist
DNB
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:48:37,0+00:17:16,0
64344Jan Magne Galåen
Rasmussengruppen
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:48:38,0+00:17:17,0
64407Kjetil Kvigstad
CK Nittedal
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:48:38,0+00:17:17,0
66385Morten Engen
Team Foss Sport
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:48:42,0+00:17:21,0
67412Audun Lassen Aas
Milslukern
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:48:45,0+00:17:24,0
68360Tor Erik Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:48:49,0+00:17:28,0
69371Stein Vidar Karlsen
Ullensaker CK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:48:50,0+00:17:29,0
70355Thomas Pettersen
Team Foss
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:48:59,0+00:17:38,0
71347Bjørn Risebrobakken
G-Sport Kløfta
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:49:05,0+00:17:44,0
72340Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:49:15,0+00:17:54,0
73388Rory Gundersen
Stovnerkameratene /Oslo Sportslager
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:50:16,0+00:18:55,0
74431Glenn Tjernø
Team Helium KF
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:50:28,0+00:19:07,0
75423Jens Aas
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:50:46,0+00:19:25,0
76325Espen Undrum
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:51:07,0+00:19:46,0
7714Erlend Edvardsen
Sport 1 Sørumsand
Raumerittet - 79 km
Mingen
02:51:12,0+00:19:51,0
78333Tore Lund
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Raumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:51:21,0+00:20:00,0
79419Pål Martinsen
Team Krank Gewesen
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:51:31,0+00:20:10,0
80415Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:51:38,0+00:20:17,0
80442Kristian Stubberud
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M25-29
02:51:38,0+00:20:17,0
82391Michele De Paoli
MULTICONSULT BIL
ITARaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:51:39,0+00:20:18,0
83410Bjørn Erik Skjold
SSK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:51:42,0+00:20:21,0
84444Magnus Sagplass
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:51:45,0+00:20:24,0
85398Ronald Eidsaa
rasta
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:51:49,0+00:20:28,0
86416Lars Johansen
CK Nittedal
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:51:53,0+00:20:32,0
87339Johan Reidar Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M70-99
02:52:08,0+00:20:47,0
87380Robert Lille-Rødberget
If frøy
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:52:08,0+00:20:47,0
89308Thomas Støkken
Njård - Sykkel
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:52:19,0+00:20:58,0
90438Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:52:23,0+00:21:02,0
91382Petter Torgersen
G-Sport
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:52:26,0+00:21:05,0
92318Lilleseth Finn Arne
Eidsvoll SK
Raumerittet - 79 km
M55-59
02:52:34,0+00:21:13,0
93393Kjetil Farup
Nordea
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M30-34
02:52:39,0+00:21:18,0
94324Paal Erik Nielsen
LUTH.NO
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:52:44,0+00:21:23,0
95329Per Magne Aadnøy
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:52:46,0+00:21:25,0
96357Hermod Olsen
Horten OCK
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M50-54
02:52:48,0+00:21:27,0
97319Ståle Grøthe
Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:52:52,0+00:21:31,0
98370Ola Melgård
DnB BIL
Raumerittet - 79 km
M45-49
02:53:00,0+00:21:39,0
99351Jah Langleite
IF Frøy / Evry
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M35-39
02:53:02,0+00:21:41,0
100331Ole Christian Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK / OSL B.I.L.
NORRaumerittet - 79 km
M40-44
02:53:09,0+00:21:48,0
Meld feil