Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 6: Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:19
2411Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:22+00:00:03
3144Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:24+00:00:05
4384Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:26+00:00:07
5425Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:32+00:00:13
6162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:03:35+00:00:16
7152Theodor Tiedemann Bjørge
Grenland SK
NORM11-1200:03:57+00:00:38
8154Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1200:03:58+00:00:39
9143Kornelius Christiansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:59+00:00:40
9434Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:59+00:00:40
11137Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK11-1200:04:15+00:00:56
12163Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:04:18+00:00:59
13138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:04:20+00:01:01
1444Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:04:23+00:01:04
15158Oscar Alsos
Ringerike SK
M11-1200:04:36+00:01:17
16153Vetle Gravdal Tveten
Grenland SK
NORM11-1200:04:40+00:01:21
17145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:04:43+00:01:24
18415Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:04+00:02:45
19342Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM senior00:16:07+00:12:48
20354Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Sparebanken Sør
NORM senior00:16:16+00:12:57
21320Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker CK elite
NORM senior00:16:19+00:13:00
22407Jon Sæverås Breivold
Sandefjord SK / Team Fixit.no
NORM senior00:16:28+00:13:09
23328Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
NORM senior00:16:29+00:13:10
24326Stein-Erik Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:16:35+00:13:16
25281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM junior00:16:37+00:13:18
26301Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:16:44+00:13:25
27362Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NORM senior00:16:48+00:13:29
28304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:16:59+00:13:40
28353Iver Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:16:59+00:13:40
30357Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:00+00:13:41
31363Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NORM senior00:17:02+00:13:43
32332Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:17:05+00:13:46
32404Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:05+00:13:46
34402Mathias Johannessen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:06+00:13:47
35376Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Varanger Sportsklubb
NORM senior00:17:09+00:13:50
36368Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NORM senior00:17:15+00:13:56
37340Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORM senior00:17:18+00:13:59
38338Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORM senior00:17:19+00:14:00
39286Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Kck
NORM junior00:17:20+00:14:01
39288Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:20+00:14:01
41307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:17:21+00:14:02
42291Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:24+00:14:05
43405Vetle Lunde
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:25+00:14:06
44276Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:28+00:14:09
44330Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK / Follo SK Elite
NORM senior00:17:28+00:14:09
46257Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:17:32+00:14:13
46263Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:32+00:14:13
46266Mathias Skretteberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:32+00:14:13
49262Sakarias Løland
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior00:17:34+00:14:15
49380Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:34+00:14:15
51272Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:36+00:14:17
52236Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:17:38+00:14:19
53274Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:39+00:14:20
53350Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:39+00:14:20
55375Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NORM senior00:17:41+00:14:22
56359Vemund Lien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:42+00:14:23
57271Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:43+00:14:24
58293Runar Sekse
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:45+00:14:26
59372Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:17:48+00:14:29
60260Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM junior00:17:49+00:14:30
60333Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:17:49+00:14:30
62322Magnus Drivenes
Bygdø IL
NORM senior00:17:50+00:14:31
62335Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORM senior00:17:50+00:14:31
64358Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:52+00:14:33
65323Erlend Skjørten
Bygdø IL
NORM senior00:17:53+00:14:34
65351Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
M senior00:17:53+00:14:34
67269Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:56+00:14:37
68310Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior00:17:59+00:14:40
69270Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:00+00:14:41
70302Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:01+00:14:42
71277Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:18:02+00:14:43
71278Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:18:02+00:14:43
73319Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM senior00:18:04+00:14:45
74256Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:18:06+00:14:47
74331Henrik Tveitan
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:18:06+00:14:47
76261Jonas Træland Dalland
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM junior00:18:10+00:14:51
77258Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:18:11+00:14:52
78306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:18:16+00:14:57
78349Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:18:16+00:14:57
80282Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:18:17+00:14:58
81267Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior00:18:23+00:15:04
82259Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior00:18:27+00:15:08
83297Magnus Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:32+00:15:13
84238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:18:34+00:15:15
85387Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:18:35+00:15:16
86298Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:36+00:15:17
87227Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:18:39+00:15:20
88300Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:42+00:15:23
88339Anders Minde Dørum
IK Hero
NORM senior00:18:42+00:15:23
88346Bård Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM senior00:18:42+00:15:23
91296Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:45+00:15:26
92309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:18:46+00:15:27
93240Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:18:47+00:15:28
94279Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:18:50+00:15:31
95275Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:55+00:15:36
96292Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:19:03+00:15:44
97241Sondre Peder Kristensen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:19:05+00:15:46
97334Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:19:05+00:15:46
99374Mathias Skillingstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb / EY
NORM senior00:19:06+00:15:47
100416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:19:11+00:15:52
Meld feil