Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:14:21
2304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:14:21
3238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:14:55+00:00:34
428Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
5243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
6244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
7251Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
8252Martin Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
93Emil Buarøy
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:15:41+00:01:20
1013Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
1132Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
12250Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
13426Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:15:41+00:01:20
14232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:15:42+00:01:21
15247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:15:42+00:01:21
16399Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:15:42+00:01:21
17233Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:15:56+00:01:35
18182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:11+00:01:50
19419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:12+00:01:51
20209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:16:12+00:01:51
21394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:12+00:01:51
22416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:16:12+00:01:51
23179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:16:12+00:01:51
2485August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:16:13+00:01:52
25112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:13+00:01:52
2683Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:16:13+00:01:52
27410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:13+00:01:52
28389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:14+00:01:53
29217Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:16:14+00:01:53
3037Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:14+00:01:53
31417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:16:14+00:01:53
3242Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:15+00:01:54
32431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:15+00:01:54
344Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:16:15+00:01:54
35186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-1400:16:22+00:02:01
36211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:08+00:02:47
37169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:18:54+00:04:33
38424Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:18:54+00:04:33
39168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:18:54+00:04:33
40120Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:18:54+00:04:33
41159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:54+00:04:33
4226Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM11-1200:18:55+00:04:34
43422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:11+00:04:50
44150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:19:43+00:05:22
45162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:19:44+00:05:23
46423Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:19:44+00:05:23
47148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:19:44+00:05:23
4844Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:19:44+00:05:23
49149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:19:46+00:05:25
50146Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:20:08+00:05:47
51136Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11-1200:20:49+00:06:28
52138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:21:00+00:06:39
53145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:22:08+00:07:47
54139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:23:02+00:08:41
249Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorDNS
309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
242Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
308Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
38Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
167Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
201Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
393Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
131Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM10MÅL
418Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM10MÅL
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM10MÅL
Meld feil