Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:09:44
2307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:09:44
3238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:09:45+00:00:01
43Emil Buarøy
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:10:14+00:00:30
5244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:30+00:00:46
6252Martin Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:10:30+00:00:46
728Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:10:30+00:00:46
8250Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:31+00:00:47
9249Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:31+00:00:47
10243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:31+00:00:47
11251Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:10:31+00:00:47
11399Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:10:31+00:00:47
13426Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:10:31+00:00:47
1413Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:31+00:00:47
14247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:10:31+00:00:47
16233Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:10:32+00:00:48
17232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:10:32+00:00:48
1832Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:33+00:00:49
19419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:56+00:01:12
20394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:10:56+00:01:12
21209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:10:56+00:01:12
22182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:10:56+00:01:12
23416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:10:59+00:01:15
2485August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:11:01+00:01:17
25112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:02+00:01:18
26179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:11:02+00:01:18
27417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:11:02+00:01:18
28389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:11:02+00:01:18
29186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-1400:11:03+00:01:19
3083Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:11:03+00:01:19
31410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:11:03+00:01:19
3237Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:03+00:01:19
334Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:11:03+00:01:19
34217Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:11:03+00:01:19
35431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:03+00:01:19
3642Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:04+00:01:20
37211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:05+00:01:21
38159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:12:46+00:03:02
39168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:12:46+00:03:02
40424Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:12:46+00:03:02
41120Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:12:47+00:03:03
42169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:12:47+00:03:03
43422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:47+00:03:03
4426Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM11-1200:12:49+00:03:05
45148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:13:26+00:03:42
4644Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:13:26+00:03:42
46162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:13:26+00:03:42
48149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:13:26+00:03:42
49146Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:13:26+00:03:42
50423Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:13:26+00:03:42
51150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:13:26+00:03:42
52138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:13:55+00:04:11
53136Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11-1200:13:56+00:04:12
54145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:14:35+00:04:51
55139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:14:53+00:05:09
418Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:14:35
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:14:54
306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorDNS
309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
242Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
308Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
38Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
167Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
201Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
393Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
131Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM10MÅL
Meld feil