Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12207Ida Troengen
HOC
K1200:07:50,0
21002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1000:08:05,0+00:00:15,0
31044Andreas Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M1000:08:07,0+00:00:17,0
41010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:08:08,0+00:00:18,0
52202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1200:08:16,0+00:00:26,0
62211Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og omegn CK
K1200:08:25,0+00:00:35,0
71006Johannes Skarø
Drøbak SK
M1000:08:36,0+00:00:46,0
81018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1000:08:57,0+00:01:07,0
92108Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
NORK1100:09:13,0+00:01:23,0
102105Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:09:25,0+00:01:35,0
111012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:27,0+00:01:37,0
112208Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1200:09:27,0+00:01:37,0
131013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:28,0+00:01:38,0
132109Mina Claussen
BOC
K1100:09:28,0+00:01:38,0
152101Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF
NORK1100:09:45,0+00:01:55,0
162206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1200:09:48,0+00:01:58,0
172106Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1100:09:49,0+00:01:59,0
181020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:09:52,0+00:02:02,0
191023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:09:53,0+00:02:03,0
201130Fredrik Sivertsen
FOLLO
M1100:09:59,0+00:02:09,0
212104Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1100:10:13,0+00:02:23,0
212111Martine Fosmo Nyberg
BOC
K1100:10:13,0+00:02:23,0
232110Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:28,0+00:02:38,0
241032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1000:10:30,0+00:02:40,0
241034Even Larsen Lunsæter
IF Frøy
M1000:10:30,0+00:02:40,0
261039Tobias Petterson
IF Frøy
M1000:10:31,0+00:02:41,0
261129Aleksander Fossum Borchgenik
SK RYE
M1000:10:31,0+00:02:41,0
282001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1000:10:47,0+00:02:57,0
291017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:48,0+00:02:58,0
301009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1000:10:57,0+00:03:07,0
311011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:11:02,0+00:03:12,0
322212Gøril Strøm Eriksen
IF Frøy
K1200:11:03,0+00:03:13,0
331035Stian Ringdal Javobsen
IF Frøy
M1000:11:07,0+00:03:17,0
341019Mathias Sommerseth
BOC
NORM1000:11:15,0+00:03:25,0
351003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1000:11:27,0+00:03:37,0
351024Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
M1000:11:27,0+00:03:37,0
371043Sebastian Smordalen
IF Frøy
M1000:11:32,0+00:03:42,0
382114Marte Strand Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
K1100:11:40,0+00:03:50,0
391030Andre Windelstad
M1000:11:47,0+00:03:57,0
401015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:11:53,0+00:04:03,0
411036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:12:00,0+00:04:10,0
422107Vilde Furmyr
Ceres
K1100:12:04,0+00:04:14,0
431038Petter Andresen
IF Frøy
NORM1000:12:08,0+00:04:18,0
441029Sindre Fjellhaug
SK RYE
M1000:12:10,0+00:04:20,0
442006Marthe Emilie Bagger
Halden CK
K1000:12:10,0+00:04:20,0
461210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:12:23,0+00:04:33,0
471216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:12:27,0+00:04:37,0
481022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1000:12:28,0+00:04:38,0
492003Ragnhild Wilskog
Nittedal CK
K1000:12:30,0+00:04:40,0
501215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:12:32,0+00:04:42,0
511021Teodor Bjørnsgård Antonsen
Follo SK
M1000:12:49,0+00:04:59,0
522002Katharina Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NORK1000:13:29,0+00:05:39,0
532307Anne Siri Lervik
Asker CK
K13-1400:13:31,0+00:05:41,0
541213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:13:38,0+00:05:48,0
551116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:14:01,0+00:06:11,0
562103Emilie Babik Vistung
Nittedal CK
K1100:14:08,0+00:06:18,0
572004Johanne Dahl Norland
SK RYE
NORK1000:14:11,0+00:06:21,0
581101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:14:26,0+00:06:36,0
592303Ellinor Bryntesen Høgberg
SK RYE
K13-1400:14:32,0+00:06:42,0
601220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:34,0+00:06:44,0
611119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:14:40,0+00:06:50,0
622321Ingrid Elisabeth Bagger
Halden CK
K13-1400:14:49,0+00:06:59,0
632301Anette Fredriksen
SK RYE
K13-1400:15:02,0+00:07:12,0
641247Ulrik Mehlum
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
M1200:15:05,0+00:07:15,0
642309Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:15:05,0+00:07:15,0
661237Fritiof Mørk
IF Frøy
M1200:15:06,0+00:07:16,0
672305Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13-1400:15:09,0+00:07:19,0
681102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:15:11,0+00:07:21,0
692304Julie Breili
Ringerike SK
K13-1400:15:28,0+00:07:38,0
701218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:15:29,0+00:07:39,0
711232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
M1200:15:31,0+00:07:41,0
721121Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:38,0+00:07:48,0
732308Marte Elise Hov
Asker CK
K13-1400:15:40,0+00:07:50,0
741238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:15:56,0+00:08:06,0
751230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:16:00,0+00:08:10,0
761212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:16:06,0+00:08:16,0
772312Maria Furmyr
Ceres
NORK13-1400:16:17,0+00:08:27,0
782306Martine Sund
Asker CK
K13-1400:16:18,0+00:08:28,0
791241Kristian Anker
soon
M1200:16:22,0+00:08:32,0
792313Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
K13-1400:16:22,0+00:08:32,0
812314Martine Ek Strøm
BOC
K13-1400:16:23,0+00:08:33,0
821201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:16:25,0+00:08:35,0
831229Martin Kildal
BOC
M1200:16:27,0+00:08:37,0
841234Tobias Marcolin
SOON
M1200:16:35,0+00:08:45,0
851117Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M1100:16:38,0+00:08:48,0
861202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:16:43,0+00:08:53,0
861222Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1200:16:43,0+00:08:53,0
881239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:16:44,0+00:08:54,0
891245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1200:16:46,0+00:08:56,0
901104Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM1100:16:53,0+00:09:03,0
901115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:53,0+00:09:03,0
921214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:17:01,0+00:09:11,0
931106Timian Strømdahl Fossli
SK RYE
M1100:17:06,0+00:09:16,0
941107Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy
M1100:17:13,0+00:09:23,0
951103Tinius Gadderud
SK RYE
NORM1100:17:23,0+00:09:33,0
962310Mathilde Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K13-1400:17:31,0+00:09:41,0
971125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:17:33,0+00:09:43,0
981246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1200:17:35,0+00:09:45,0
991120Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:17:36,0+00:09:46,0
1001360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:17:38,0+00:09:48,0
Meld feil