NM terrengsykkel XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:39,59
22
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:01:40,76+00:00:01,17
39
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM 17+00:01:41,16+00:00:01,57
4101
(4)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:41,88+00:00:02,29
532
(5)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+00:01:41,90+00:00:02,31
611
(6)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:42,14+00:00:02,55
7109
(7)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:01:43,91+00:00:04,32
814
(8)
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM 17+00:01:44,05+00:00:04,46
9102
(9)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:44,29+00:00:04,70
10103
(10)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:44,34+00:00:04,75
11105
(11)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:44,66+00:00:05,07
12116
(12)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:44,69+00:00:05,10
134
(13)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:44,97+00:00:05,38
14125
(14)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM 17+00:01:44,99+00:00:05,40
15104
(15)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:01:45,18+00:00:05,59
16601
(1)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:45,22+00:00:05,63
17111
(16)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:45,55+00:00:05,96
18114
(17)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:45,76+00:00:06,17
19117
(18)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:45,96+00:00:06,37
2015
(19)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:46,19+00:00:06,60
21124
(20)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM 17+00:01:46,19+00:00:06,60
228
(21)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:46,58+00:00:06,99
23609
(2)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:47,26+00:00:07,67
2429
(22)
Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 17+00:01:47,39+00:00:07,80
25135
(23)
Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:47,49+00:00:07,90
26119
(24)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:01:47,62+00:00:08,03
27112
(25)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:01:48,11+00:00:08,52
2819
(26)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:48,17+00:00:08,58
29131
(27)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:48,51+00:00:08,92
30113
(28)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:48,68+00:00:09,09
31106
(29)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+00:01:49,02+00:00:09,43
32616
(3)
Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:49,18+00:00:09,59
33604
(4)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:49,55+00:00:09,96
34606
(5)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:49,57+00:00:09,98
3527
(30)
August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 17+00:01:50,04+00:00:10,45
36127
(31)
Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:50,12+00:00:10,53
37403
(1)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:01:50,23+00:00:10,64
38132
(32)
Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:50,38+00:00:10,79
39110Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:50,57+00:00:10,98
40612
(6)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:50,85+00:00:11,26
41121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:01:51,01+00:00:11,42
42115Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:51,02+00:00:11,43
43129William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:51,08+00:00:11,49
44126Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:51,23+00:00:11,64
45605
(7)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:51,26+00:00:11,67
46107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:51,38+00:00:11,79
47136Henrik Arntzen Joks
Sirma IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:52,31+00:00:12,72
48527
(8)
Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:01:52,52+00:00:12,93
49401
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:01:52,62+00:00:13,03
50607
(9)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:52,73+00:00:13,14
51122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:53,05+00:00:13,46
52602
(10)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:01:53,43+00:00:13,84
53118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:53,76+00:00:14,17
54506
(11)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:01:54,02+00:00:14,43
55522
(12)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:54,25+00:00:14,66
56402
(3)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:01:54,27+00:00:14,68
57611
(13)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:54,38+00:00:14,79
5820Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:54,47+00:00:14,88
59123Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:01:54,62+00:00:15,03
60603
(14)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:55,12+00:00:15,53
61502
(15)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:01:55,13+00:00:15,54
62617
(16)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:55,17+00:00:15,58
63405
(4)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:56,14+00:00:16,55
64427
(5)
Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:01:56,38+00:00:16,79
65513
(17)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:56,58+00:00:16,99
66755Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 17+00:01:56,69+00:00:17,10
67503
(18)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:56,75+00:00:17,16
68417
(6)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:56,81+00:00:17,22
68421
(7)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:01:56,81+00:00:17,22
70501
(19)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:56,85+00:00:17,26
71404
(8)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:56,88+00:00:17,29
72505
(20)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:57,15+00:00:17,56
73523
(21)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:01:57,24+00:00:17,65
74521
(22)
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:57,39+00:00:17,80
75408
(9)
Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:01:57,41+00:00:17,82
7673
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:01:57,72+00:00:18,13
77613
(23)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:58,10+00:00:18,51
78610
(33)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:58,30+00:00:18,71
79763Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM 17+00:01:58,46+00:00:18,87
80412
(10)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:58,50+00:00:18,91
81172
(2)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:01:58,95+00:00:19,36
82614
(24)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:59,08+00:00:19,49
83524
(25)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:59,62+00:00:20,03
8472
(3)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:00,37+00:00:20,78
8528Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:00,97+00:00:21,38
8622Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM 17+00:02:01,16+00:00:21,57
87525
(26)
Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:01,88+00:00:22,29
88615
(27)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:02,02+00:00:22,43
89529
(28)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:02:02,11+00:00:22,52
90410
(11)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:02,17+00:00:22,58
91671
(1)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:02,30+00:00:22,71
92574
(2)
Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:02,37+00:00:22,78
93620
(29)
Aleksander Westbye
Sandefjord SK
NORM 15-1600:02:02,49+00:00:22,90
94409
(12)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:02,83+00:00:23,24
95205Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:02:03,00+00:00:23,41
96619
(30)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:03,26+00:00:23,67
97411
(13)
Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:02:03,46+00:00:23,87
98508
(31)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:03,55+00:00:23,96
99423
(14)
Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:03,67+00:00:24,08
100406
(16)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:03,98+00:00:24,39
Meld feil